Kang Woo Je

Native name: 강우제
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: October 30, 1979
Age: 41

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As [Employee]
Guest Role