Kang Ro Chae

First Name: Ro Chae
Family Name: Kang
Native name: 강로채
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: May 19, 1985
Age: 35

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Yoon Mi Ji [Saleswoman] (Ep.12)
Guest Role

What's Wrong with Secretary Kim (2018)

As Eun Jung [Mi Sos friend]
Guest Role