Kang Ki Doong

First Name: Ki Doong
Family Name: Kang
Native name: 강기둥
Also Known as: Kang Gi Dung;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: March 25, 1987
Age: 33

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

The King: Eternal Monarch (2020)

As (Ep.1)
Guest Role

It's Okay to Not Be Okay (2020)

As Jo Jae Soo [Moon Kang Taes friend]
Support Role

Melting Me Softly (2019)

As Ma Dong Shik [1999 self] (Ep. 2, 11)
Guest Role

Fight For My Way (2017)

As Jang Kyung Goo [Dong Mans producer friend]
Support Role