Kang Chan Yang

First Name: Chan Yang
Family Name: Kang
Native name: 강찬양
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: May 21, 1982
Age: 38

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [Pyongyang Hotel clerk] (Ep.6)
Guest Role