Jung Yoo Min

First Name: Yoo Min
Family Name: Jung
Native name: 정유민
Also Known as: Jeong Yu Min; Jeong Yoo Min; Jung Yu Min;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: July 10, 1991
Age: 29

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As Seo Jeong In [Geun Wons date] (Ep.6)
Guest Role

Reply 1988 (2015)

As [Bo Ras friend] (Ep. 8)
Guest Role

Hi! School - Love On (2014)

As Kim Joo Ah
Support Role

Remember: War of the Son (2012)

As Song Ha Young
Guest Role