Jung Wook

First Name: Wook
Family Name: Jung
Native name: 정욱
Also Known as: Jeong Uk
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: August 7, 1973
Age: 48

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

River Where the Moon Rises (2021)

As Sa Woon Am [Elder of the Sonobu]
Support Role

Alice (2020)

As Ha Yong Seok [Police]
Support Role

The Goddess of Revenge (2020)

As Lee Hoon Seok
Support Role