Jung Shi Yool

First Name: Shi Yool
Family Name: Jung
Native name: 정시율
Also Known as: Jung Si Yool;Jung Shi Yul;Jeong Si Yul;Jeong Shi Yul;Jeong Si Yool;Jung Si Yul
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: September 21, 2013
Age: 7

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

The King: Eternal Monarch (2020)

As Jo Young [Young]
Guest Role

Her Private Life (2019)

As Kang Geon Woo [Seon Joo’s son]
Support Role

V.I.P (2019)

As Young Joon [Mi Nas son]
Support Role