Jung Sang Hyun

First Name: Sang Hyun
Family Name: Jung
Native name: 정상현
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: December 19, 2007
Age: 13

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [NK village bully kid]
Guest Role