Jung Jae Sung

Native name: 정재성
Also Known as: Jung Jae Seong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: December 6, 1970
Age: 50

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Hospital Playlist (2020)

As [Doctor]
Guest Role

The World of the Married (2020)

As Gong Ji Chul [Director at Family Love Hospital]
Support Role

Money Game (2020)

As [New Director General for International Finance Bureau] (Ep.16)
Guest Role

Flower Crew: Joseon Marriage Agency (2019)

As Kang Mong Goo [Second State Councillor]
Support Role

Beautiful World (2019)

As Bae Sang Bok [Vice Principal]
Support Role

Item (2019)

As Kim Jae Jun [Chief Prosecutor] (Ep.1-3, 21)
Guest Role

My Mister (2018)

As Yoon Sang Tae [Director]
Support Role