Jung Jae Soon

First Name: Jae Soon
Family Name: Jung
Native name: 정재순
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: March 15, 1947
Age: 73

Jung Jae Soon is a Korean actress.

Movies / TV Shows

The World of the Married (2020)

As Bae Jung Shim [Tae Ohs mother]
Support Role