Jung Jae Kwang

Native name: 정재광
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 1990
Age: 30

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

It's Okay to Not Be Okay (2020)

As Joo Jung Tae [Patient]
Support Role