Jung In Kyum

First Name: In Kyum
Family Name: Jung
Native name: 정인겸
Also Known as: Jeong In Kyeom; Jeong In Gyeom; Jung In Gyum;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: April 9, 1968
Age: 53

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

River Where the Moon Rises (2021)

As Hae Ji Wol [Sono Tribe]
Support Role

Born Again (2020)

As Gong In Woo [Gong Ji Chuls father]
Support Role

Doctor Prisoner (2019)

As [Director Sun’s family Patriarch] (Ep.5, 15, 18)
Guest Role

Item (2019)

As Yoo Cheol Jo [Se Hwangs aide]
Support Role

Mr. Sunshine (2018)

As Japanese Minister Hayashi
Support Role