Jung Hyun Joon

First Name: Hyeon Jun
Family Name: Jeong
Native name: 정현준
Also Known as: Jeong Hyun Jun;Jeong Hyeon Jun;郑贤俊
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: November 8, 2011
Age: 9

Jung Hyun Joon is a South Korean rising kid actor.

Movies / TV Shows

The King: Eternal Monarch (2020)

As Yi Gon [Young]
Guest Role

Vagabond (2019)

As Cha Hoon [Cha Dal Guns nephew / 6 Years Old] (Ep.1-2)
Guest Role

Parasite (2019)

As Park Da Song [Dong Iks son]
Support Role

Moment at Eighteen (2019)

As Choi Joon Woo [Child] (Ep.2-3, 5, 14)
Guest Role