Jung Ga Ram

First Name: Ga Ram
Family Name: Jung
Native name: 정가람
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: February 23, 1993
Age: 28

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Love Alarm 2 (2021)

As Lee Hye Young
Main Role

Love Alarm (2019)

As Lee Hye Young
Main Role

When the Camellia Blooms (2019)

As Kang Pil Goo [Adult] (Ep. 18, 20, 36, 40)
Guest Role

Mistress (2018)

As Cha Sun Ho
Support Role