Jung Eun Pyo

First Name: Eun Pyo
Family Name: Jung
Native name: 정은표
Also Known as: Jeong Eun Pyo
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: March 27, 1966
Age: 55

Jung Eun Pyo is a South Korean actor.

Movies / TV Shows

River Where the Moon Rises (2021)

As Yeom Deuk [Ga Jins father]
Support Role

Dinner Mate (2020)

As Woo In Ho [Woo Do Hees father]
Support Role

When I Was the Most Beautiful (2020)

As Lee Kyung Shik
Support Role

Fated to Love You (2014)

As President Park
Support Role

My Love from the Star (2013)

As Yoon Sung Dong [Joseon realtor](Ep.6) / Yoon Sung Dongs descendant [Realtor] (Ep. 12)
Guest Role