Jung Eui Soon

Native name: 정의순
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: December 15, 1970
Age: 50

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As [Restaurant owner]
Guest Role

The Cursed (2020)

As [Client] (ep.1)
Guest Role

Midnight Runners (2017)

As [Tteolbokki restaurant boss]
Support Role