Lee Jong Won

First Name: Jong Won
Family Name: Lee
Native name: 이종원
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: December 31, 1994
Age: 26

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

XX (2020)

As Wang Jung Deun / Jayden
Main Role

My Unfamiliar Family (2020)

As Ahn Hyo Seok
Support Role

The Spies Who Loved Me (2020)

As Tinker [Agent]
Support Role