Jo Shi Yeon

First Name: Shi Yeon
Family Name: Jo
Native name: 조시연
Also Known as: Cho Si Yeon;Cho Shi Yeon
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: October 31, 2012
Age: 8

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

It's Okay to Not Be Okay (2020)

As Lee Seul Bi [Girl who is a fan of Go Moon Young] (Ep.1)
Guest Role

Perfume (2019)

As Kim Jin Kyung [Young]
Guest Role