Jin Yong Wook

First Name: Yong Wook
Family Name: Jin
Native name: 진용욱
Also Known as: Jin Yong Ok;Jin Yong Wuk
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: May 30, 1975
Age: 45

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim 2 (2020)

As [Soo Jins father / Patient] (Ep.5)
Guest Role

Tell Me What You Saw (2020)

As [Joo Hyeoks father] (Ep. 7)
Guest Role

When the Camellia Blooms (2019)

As Choi Jong Rok [Jae Youngs husband]
Support Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [NK market butcher]
Guest Role