Yang Hye Ji

First Name: Hye Ji
Family Name: Yang
Native name: 양혜지
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: January 20, 1996
Age: 24

She is an new actress . She Act in a web drama "Crushes : Special Edition" As Yang Hye Ji .

Movies / TV Shows

When the Weather Is Fine (2020)

As Ji Eun Shil [High school alumnus / Jang Woos first love / Office Worker]
Support Role

Live On (2020)

As Ji So Hyun
Main Role

Failing in Love (2019)

As Lee Shi Won
Main Role