Jeon Seung Bin

First Name: Kwang Jin
Family Name: Jeon
Native name: 전승빈
Also Known as: 전광진;Jeon Gwang Jin;Jun Seung Bin;Jun Kwang Jin
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: March 15, 1986
Age: 34

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

The Spies Who Loved Me (2020)

As Peter
Support Role

Chief of Staff Season 2 (2019)

As Kim Jong Wook [Song Hee Seop office 5th grade secretary]
Support Role

Chief of Staff Season 1 (2019)

As Kim Jong Wook [Song Hee Seop office 5th grade performance]
Support Role