Jeon Moo Song

First Name: Moo Song
Family Name: Jeon
Native name: 전무송
Also Known as: Jeon Mu Song;Jun Moo Song
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: September 28, 1941
Age: 79

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

The King: Eternal Monarch (2020)

As Lee Jong In [Member of the royal family]
Support Role

Nobody Knows (2020)

As Kwon Jae Cheon (Ep.12)
Guest Role

Money Game (2020)

As Elder Kwak
Guest Role