Jeon Jin Woo

First Name: Jin Woo
Family Name: Jeon
Native name: 전진우
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: May 21, 1975
Age: 45

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Director Choi [Bureau Director]
Guest Role