Jeon Jin Seo

First Name: Jin Seo
Family Name: Jeon
Native name: 전진서
Also Known as: Jun Jin Seo;Jun Jin Su
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: May 28, 2006
Age: 14

Jeon Jin Seo is a South Korean actor and model.

Movies / TV Shows

The World of the Married (2020)

As Lee Joon Young
Main Role

The Tale of Nokdu (2019)

As Cha Yool Mu [Young] (Ep.3)
Guest Role

Graceful Family (2019)

As Mo Seo Jin [MC Groups youngest son]
Support Role

Mr. Sunshine (2018)

As Eugene Choi [12 yrs old]
Guest Role

My Love from the Star (2013)

As Chun Yoon Jae [Young]
Guest Role