Jeon Eun Mi

First Name: Eun Mi
Family Name: Jeon
Native name: 전은미
Also Known as: Jun Eun Mi
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: August 28, 1975
Age: 45

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

When the Weather Is Fine (2020)

As [Prison officer]
Guest Role

The World of the Married (2020)

As [Supermarket cashier]
Support Role

Parasite (2019)

As [Mart cashier]
Support Role

Terius Behind Me (2018)

As [Saw fight on street]
Guest Role

The Third Charm (2018)

As Street stall owner
Guest Role