Jeon Bae Soo

First Name: Bae Soo
Family Name: Jeon
Native name: 전배수
Also Known as: Jeon Bae Su;Jun Bae Soo
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: June 2, 1970
Age: 50

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Meow, the Secret Boy (2020)

As Go Min Joong [Go Doo Shiks father / Restaurant Owner]
Support Role

The King: Eternal Monarch (2020)

As Jung Do In [Jung Tae Euls father]
Support Role

When the Camellia Blooms (2019)

As Byun Bae Soo [Police Chief]
Support Role

On Your Wedding Day (2018)

As [Seung Hees father]
Support Role

Thirty But Seventeen (2018)

As Woo Sung Hyun [Seo-ris father]
Guest Role

Fight For My Way (2017)

As Choi Jeon Gap [Ae Ras father]
Support Role

The Tower (2012)

As Young Cheol
Support Role