Jang Yong

First Name: Yong
Family Name: Jang
Native name: 장용
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: April 8, 1945
Age: 75

Jang Yong is a popular South Korean actor, born in Tokyo, Japan.
He has starred in numerous hit dramas, among which Miss Ripley, Pasta, Please Marry Me and Full House.

[Source: french nautilijon]

Movies / TV Shows

Hyena (2020)

As (Ep.5, 8)
Guest Role

Full House (2004)

As Mr. Lee [Yeong Jaes father]
Support Role