Jang Nam Boo

First Name: Nam Boo
Family Name: Jang
Native name: 장남부
Also Known as: Jang Nam Bu
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 7, 1975
Age: 45

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As [Prisoner] (Ep.2, 4)
Guest Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [Military director] (Ep.8-9, 12-14, 16)
Guest Role

Doctor Prisoner (2019)

As Tae Chun Ho [Sang Chuns minion]
Support Role

Pandora (2016)

As [Resident employee]
Support Role