Jang Hye Jin

First Name: Hye Jin
Family Name: Jang
Native name: 장혜진
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: September 5, 1975
Age: 45

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

A Piece of Your Mind (2020)

As [Han Seo Woos mother]
Guest Role

How to Buy a Friend (2020)

As Cho Pyung Sub [Politician]
Support Role

Into the Ring (2020)

As Kim Sam Sook [Goo Se Ras mother]
Support Role

When the Camellia Blooms (2019)

As Park Yeong Sim (Ep.29)
Guest Role

Parasite (2019)

As Park Chung Sook
Main Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Go Myung Eun [Seo Dans mother / Department store president]
Support Role