Jang Gyu Ri

Native name: 장규리
Also Known as: Gyuri
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: December 27, 1997
Age: 23

Jang Gyu Ri is a South Korean singer currently under CJ E&M Music. She is a member of girl group fromis_9. On July 2017, Gyu Ri became a contestant in Idol School, and finished the competition in ninth place, thus debuting as a member of fromis_9.

Movies / TV Shows

It's Okay to Not Be Okay (2020)

As Seon Byul [Nurse / Nam Joo Ris bestfriend]
Support Role