Im Ye Eun

First Name: Ye Eun
Family Name: Im
Native name: 임예은
Also Known as: Lim Ye Eun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: January 12, 1995
Age: 25

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As Lee Ga Bin (ep.3)
Guest Role