Im Chul Soo

Native name: 임철수
Also Known as: Lim Chul Soo;Im Cheol Su
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: August 22, 1984
Age: 36

Musicals, Theater, Film, Drama Actor
Education: Dankook University Performing Arts

Movies / TV Shows

Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim 2 (2020)

As [Loan Shark] (Ep.1, 4-5)
Guest Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Park Su Chan [Insurance company employee]
Support Role

Mr. Sunshine (2018)

As Jeon Seung Jae
Support Role

Reply 1988 (2015)

As [Gangster]
Guest Role