Im Chae Sun

First Name: Chae Sun
Family Name: Im
Native name: 임채선
Also Known as: Lim Chae Seon;Im Chae Seon
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 3, 1983
Age: 37

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

The Cursed (2020)

As [Black men]
Support Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [Grave robber] (Ep.1)
Guest Role