Hwang Young Hee

First Name: Young Hee
Family Name: Hwang
Native name: 황영희
Also Known as: Hwang Yeong Hee;Hwang Young Hui;Hwang Yeong Hui
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: February 5, 1969
Age: 51

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Hospital Playlist (2020)

As Patients relative (Ep.1)
Guest Role

The King: Eternal Monarch (2020)

As Min Hwa Yun [Gang Shin Jaes mother]
Support Role

To All The Guys Who Loved Me (2020)

As Jung Young Soon [Hyun Joos mother]
Support Role

Hotel del Luna (2019)

As Hwang Mun Seok [Hotel Del Lunas former manager] (Ep. 11)
Guest Role

When the Camellia Blooms (2019)

As Lee Hwa Ja [Jessicas mother] (Ep.9, 16, 22, 30-31, 33, 35, 39-40)
Guest Role

While You Were Sleeping (2017)

As Yoon Moon Sun [Hong Jus mother]
Support Role

Page Turner (2016)

As [Cha Shiks mother]
Support Role