Hwang Woo Seul Hye

First Name: Jin Hee
Family Name: Hwang
Native name: 황우슬혜
Also Known as: Hwang U Seul Hye;황진희;Hwang Jin Hui
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: August 10, 1979
Age: 41

Hwang Woo Seul Hye is a South Korean actress.

Movies / TV Shows

Love with Flaws (2019)

As Lee Kang Hee [Kang Woos older sister]
Support Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Do Hye Ji [Se Juns wife]
Support Role