Hwang In Joon

First Name: In Joon
Family Name: Hwang
Native name: 황인준
Also Known as: Hwang In Jun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: August 7, 1977
Age: 43

Stage theater, film and drama actor.

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As [Sae Roys teacher] (Ep.1)
Guest Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [Market pawn broker]
Guest Role

Mr. Sunshine (2018)

As [Patriot]
Guest Role

Eulachacha Waikiki (2018)

As [Detective]
Guest Role

Nice Witch (2018)

Guest Role