Hong Woo Jin

Native name: 홍우진
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: October 19, 1980
Age: 41

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Joseon Exorcist (2021)

As Hong Seok Jung
Support Role

A Piece of Your Mind (2020)

As Min Joon
Support Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Chun Su Bok / CEO Chun [Practitioner]
Support Role