Hong Seo Joon

First Name: Seo Joon
Family Name: Hong
Native name: 홍서준
Also Known as: Hong Seo Jun;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: September 18, 1968
Age: 52

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As Mr. Kim [Dae Hees assistant]
Support Role

Flower of Evil (2020)

As [Police captain]
Support Role

Hotel del Luna (2019)

As [Yoo Nas father] (Ep. 3)
Guest Role

Vagabond (2019)

As Lim Pil Gyu [Lieutenant General] (Ep.2-3, 11)
Guest Role

When the Camellia Blooms (2019)

As Jeon Chan Geol [Doctor] (Ep.27-28, 38)
Guest Role

Catch the Ghost (2019)

As [Subway Security Chief ] (Ep.9-10)
Guest Role

Chief of Staff Season 2 (2019)

As (Ep.2)
Guest Role

Flower Crew: Joseon Marriage Agency (2019)

As [Do Joons father] (Ep.8, 10)
Guest Role

Touch Your Heart (2019)

As [Moon Hees client](Ep.1)
Guest Role

Encounter (2018)

As Mr.Jung [Attorney] (Ep.7)
Guest Role