Gu Jun Woo

First Name: Jun Woo
Family Name: Gu
Native name: 구준우
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: October 13, 2009
Age: 11

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Nam Shik [Young Aes son] (Ep.2, 8, 10, 12)
Guest Role