Go Min Shi

First Name: Min Shi
Family Name: Go
Native name: 고민시
Also Known as: Go Min Si
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: February 15, 1995
Age: 26

Go Min Si is a South Korean actress. She made her debut in the drama My Sassy Girl (2017) and is known for her support role in The Smile Had Left Your Eyes (2018).

Movies / TV Shows

Love Alarm 2 (2021)

As Park Gul Mi [Jo Jos cousin]
Support Role

Love Alarm (2019)

As Park Gul Mi [Jojos cousin]
Support Role

Secret Boutique (2019)

As Lee Hyun Ji
Main Role

Eulachacha Waikiki (2018)

As Lee Min Ah
Support Role

The Witch: Part 1. The Subversion (2018)

As Myung Hee [Ja Yuns best friend]
Support Role

Meloholic (2017)

As Joo Yeo Jin
Support Role