Go Gyu Pil

First Name: Gyu Pil
Family Name: Go
Native name: 고규필
Also Known as: Go Kyu Pil;Ko Kyu Pil;Ko Kyu Phill
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: May 2, 1982
Age: 38

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

The Cursed (2020)

As Tak Jung Hoon [A key maker]
Support Role

Dinner Mate (2020)

As Park Jin Kyu [Team leader for 2N BOX]
Support Role

Backstreet Rookie (2020)

As Creator Pyeonsaengpyeonsa
Guest Role

Kairos (2020)

As Kim Jin Ho
Support Role

Vagabond (2019)

As Park Gwang Deok [Husband of the plane crash victim]
Support Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Mr. Hong / Hong Chang Shik [Team manager of Seri Choice]]
Support Role

On Your Wedding Day (2018)

As Gu Gong Ja
Support Role

Partners for Justice (2018)

As Jung Sung Joo
Support Role

The Beauty Inside (2018)

As Han Se Gye (Ep. 2)
Guest Role

Marionette (2017)

As Detective Moon
Support Role

Splash Splash LOVE (2015)

As [Dan Bis math teacher - Present] / [King Lee Dos eunuch - Past]
Support Role

Full House (2004)

Support Role