Kim Shi Eun

First Name: Shi Eun
Family Name: Kim
Native name: κΉ€μ‹œμ€
Also Known as: Kim Si Eun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: October 29, 2000
Age: 21

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Love Alarm 2 (2021)

As Yook Jo [Sun Ohs girlfriend]
Support Role

Nobody Knows (2020)

As Choi Soo Jung [Young Jins best friend] (Ep.1-2)
Guest Role

Homemade Love Story (2020)

As Cha Ba Reun [College student / Samgwang Villa resident]
Support Role

Love Alarm (2019)

As Yook Jo [Sun Ohs girlfriend]
Support Role