Eom Ji Man

Native name: 엄지만
Also Known as: Eum Ji Man
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: December 11, 1976
Age: 44

Eom Ji Man is a South Korean model and an actor.

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As [Shipyard manager] (Ep.2)
Guest Role

365: Repeat the Year (2020)

As [Police officer] (Ep.19)
Guest Role