Chris Lyon

First Name: Chris
Family Name: Lyon
Native name: 크리스 라이언
Nationality: American
Gender: Male
Born: 1993
Age: 27

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As Kim To Ni [Part-time employee at DanBam]
Support Role