Choi Yoo Ri

First Name: Yoo Ri
Family Name: Choi
Native name: 최유리
Also Known as: Choi Yu Ri; Choe Yu Ri; Choe Yoo Ri;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: February 12, 2009
Age: 11

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As Oh Hye Won
Support Role