Choi Su Jin

First Name: Su Jin
Family Name: Choi
Native name: 최수진
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 1996
Age: 25

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Handmade Love (2021)

As Do Ji Soo
Support Role

Live On (2020)

As [Ho Rangs classmate]
Support Role