Choi Seung Yoon

First Name: Seung Yoon
Family Name: Choi
Native name: 최승윤
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: June 30, 1984
Age: 36

Choi Seung-Yoon is a South Korean actor. He made his debut as an actor in the 2014 drama 'Mother's Garden' as the character 'Joong-Goo'

Movies / TV Shows

Memorist (2020)

As Jin Jae Gyu [Young] (Ep.8-10)
Guest Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [NIS Officer] (Ep.15, 16)
Guest Role