Choi Myung Bin

Native name: 최명빈
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: April 15, 2008
Age: 12

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As Jo Yi Seo [Young] (Ep.3)
Guest Role

100 Days My Prince (2018)

As Kim So Hye [Young]
Support Role