Choi Hong Il

Native name: 최홍일
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 23, 1963
Age: 57

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Oh My Baby (2020)

As Mr. Jo
Support Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Jang So Chul [Hospital director] (Ep.7-8)
Guest Role

V.I.P (2019)

As Na Young Chul [Jung Suns father]
Support Role

Midnight Runners (2017)

As [Hee Yeols father]
Guest Role