Choi Dae Hoon

First Name: Dae Hoon
Family Name: Choi
Native name: 최대훈
Also Known as: Choi Dae Hun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: November 16, 1980
Age: 40

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Extracurricular (2020)

As Mr. Choi [CEO of Heaven Entertainment]
Support Role

Hotel del Luna (2019)

As [Scholar] (Ep.16)
Guest Role

Moment at Eighteen (2019)

As Son Je Yeong [Mathematics Teacher] (Ep.1, 4, 6-8)
Guest Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Yoon Se Jun [Se Ris eldest brother]
Support Role